Ваш браузер устарел. Рекомендуем обновить его до последней версии.

Яндекс.Метрика

Результаты выставок:

2014г.

27-28.12. КЧК - ООО РКК (Москва)
21.12. КЧК - МКОО "КНП АКС" (Москва)
14.12. КЧК - КЛЖ "КИНОЛОГИЯ" (Москва)
14.12. КЧК - РОО КЛС "ОСТРОВ СОКРОВИЩ" (Москва)
13.12. КЧК - ЯРОСО "КС И ЛС" (Ярославль)
06.12. КЧК - ТГОО КС "ВЕРНЫЙ" (Тольяти)
29-30.11. ПК - СООО НТКСС (Нижний Тагил)
23.11. КЧК - РКФЦ "ГРАНД+" (Сургут)
22-23.11. ПК - КАГК (Казань)  фотоотчет 
22-23.11. КЧК - МКОО "ЖИВОЙ МИР" (Иркутск)
22.11. КЧК - РОО МКК "ГРАН-ПРИ" (Москва)
15-16.11. КЧК - ОЛЖ "ЛИГА С" (Москва)
15.11. КЧК - ПКОЛСиК "Королевский клуб" (Владивосток)
08-09.11. КЧК - ТООО КО "АКИНАК" (Тула)
01-02.11. ПК - РООКК"СОЮЗ ПРОФИ" (Сп-Б)   видео   фотоотчет
26.10. КЧК - УГДООЛЖ "АРТО" (Усолье Сибирское)
25-26.10. КЧК - МРОО КЛЖ "РОМАНОВ НА МУРМАНЕ" (Мурманск)
25-26.10. КЧК - НГОО "СКЦ" (Новосибирск)
11-12.10. ПК - КЛЖ "ПЕТЕРБУРГ" (Сп-Б)
12.10. ПК - МКОО "ИМПЕРИЯ ЗВЕЗД" (Москва)
11-12.10. КЧК - СООКО КОЕ (Екатеринбург)
11-12.10. КЧК - КООО ВОЦ"ЖИВОЙ МИР" (Киров)
20-21.09. КЧК - МГООЛЖИР "ГЕЛИОС" (Миасс)
20.09. КЧК - МОРОО КПЦ" ХИМКИ" (М.О.Химки)    +    фотоотчет с выставки
20-21.09. КЧК - КФРБ (Уфа)
14.09. КЧК - НОООЛЖ "ВЕРНЫЙ ДРУГ" (Нижний Новгород)
07.09. КЧК - ВГОО "КЛЖ"САНРАЙС" (Воронеж)
30.08. КЧК - МООО "ЗООМИР" (М.О.Подольск)
30.08. КЧК - СК "ЭРА ВОДОЛЕЯ" (Выборг)   +    фотоотчет с выставки
23.08. КЧК - МОООКЦ " ЩИТ" (М.О.Раменское)
23.08. КЧК - РОКПС "АМГАЛАН" (Улан Удэ)
23-24.08. КЧК- ТГ ОО "ТКЦ" (Тверь)
23-24.08. КЧК - ТГ ОО ОКП (Тверь)
17.08. ПК - ЧРООЛС (Челябинск)
16-17.08. КЧК - КЦ "ЛОСИНООСТРОВСКИЙ" (Москва)
09-10.08. КЧК - ЕГОО ЦПРЖ (Ессентуки)
03.08. КЧК - ДАЙНА (Омск)
03.08. КЧК - ВКЛФ "ЭКЗОТИКА" (Волгодонск)
27.07. КЧК - СРООКС "АЛЬФА" (Самара)
19.07. КЧК - СОООКЦ "ХАНТЕР" - Екатеринбург)
19-20.07. КЧК - ИГОО ОЛС "ЛИДЕР" (Иркутск)
19.07. КЧК - ТГООКЦ"АВЕРС" (Тула)
13.07. ПК - ЛО РОО КЛЖ АСКОНА (Сп-Б)
12-13.07. КЧК - МОРКОО "НОВАЯ КЛАССИКА" (М.О.Домодедово)
06.07. КЧК - РОО ОЛСПБП "БРИЗ" (Москва)

06.07. ПК - СПКЦ "ВЕРНЫЙ ДРУГ" (М.О. Сергиев Посад)

28-29.06. КЧК - РОО "ПККЦ" (Кунгур)
29.06.КЧК - РКОО "РУССКИЙ СТАНДАРТ" (Москва)
30.06. КЧК - РОО КЛЖ "ЕКСЕЛЕНТ" (Москва)
21-22.06. КЧК - МОООО КСС (М.О.Одинцово)
22.06. КЧК - КРООЦК "ПРЕМЬЕР" (Курск)
15.06. КЧК - СРОО ЦПСС "ПАРИТЕТ" (Смоленск)
15.06. ПК - НГКЛЖ "ФАУНА" (Новороссийск)
15.06. КЧК - TООЛЖ (Тюмень)
14-15.06. КЧК - РГОО РСКЦ "МОНАРХ" (Ростов на Дону)
14.06. ПК - ПКООЛЖ (Владивосток)
14.06. КЧК - ТОКО "ТОП ДОГ" (Томск)
14.06. КЧК - ЧРКС (Чебоксары)
08.06. КЧК - СОМСОО КЛС "НИКА" (Старый Оскол)
01.06. КЧК - ЯГОО "ОС ЯРОС" (Ярославль)
31.05. ПК - ООСКМКО (Ростов на Дону)
31.05.-01.06. КЧК - ОО"СП КИНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР" (Сп-Б)
31.05. КЧК - КС И ЛС "РУСЬ" (Королев)
24.05. КЧК - БГОО "КСИЛС" (Бийск)
24.05. КЧК - ЗКОООЛЖ "ОЛЬФ" (Чита)
17-18.05. КЧК - ДГО КЛЖ "РеКорД" (М.О. Долгопрудный)
17.05. КЧК - ЗООЦЕНТР "ПРЕСТИЖ" (Новосибирск)
17-18.05. ЧК - УСЦ "ПЕРОВО" (Москва)
10.05. КЧК - ПКЛС (М.О. Пушкино)
03-04.05. ПК - СПБ РОО "КК"ЭЛИТА" (Сп-Б)
26-27.04. КЧК - РОО ЦЛЖ "ЛИДЕР И ПРЕСТИЖ"(Москва)
26.04. ПК - ООИГКЛЖ "ФАУНА" (Ижевск)    +    фотоотчет с выставки
20.04. КЧК - РОО КК "АКС" (Москва)
12.04. ПК - МКОО "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" (Москва)
12.04. КЧК - СПБ РОО КЛС "ФОРТУНА" (Сп-Б)
12.04. КЧК - ОО "НГКЦ"МЭДЖЕСТИК" (Новосибирск)
06.04. КЧК - ОГООЛЖ "КИНОЛОГ ПЛЮС" (Оренбург)
05.04. КЧК - РОО ЮГОРИЯ (Сургут)
30.03. ПК - ОПК "СВЕТ" (Самара)
30.03. КЧК - СРОО "СКЦ" (Екатеринбург)
29.03. КЧК - ВГОО ЦДРС "СОЗВЕЗДИЕ" (Воронеж)
29.03. КЧК - ЧГОО ЧКЦ"АЛМАЗНАЯ КОРОНА" (Череповец)
15.03. КЧК -ООПК КЛЖ "ЛЮКОМ" (Пермь)
09.03. КЧК - КЛС "ГЛЭД" (Сп-Б)
08.03. КЧК - НГКС "СЕНАТ" (Новосибирск)
02.03. КЧК - МРКЛСК ЗООЦЕНТР (Саранск)
01.03. ПК - РОООК "ЛИДЕР" (Москва)
01-02.03. КЧК - ЧРООЛЖ "ФАВОРИТ" (Челябинск)
15.02. КЧК - МКОО "ИМПЕРИЯ" (Москва)
15-16.02. КЧК - ОО КЛС "КИНОЛОГ-ПРОФИ"(Сп-Б)
15-16.02. КЧК - КЛПС "ТАГИЛ-ЭЛИТ" (Нижний Тагил)
01.02. КЧК - ЦССиВО (Пермь)
02.02. КЧК - МОО "СДКЦ" (Новосибирск)
26.01. ПК - НГООЛС КЛУБ "МОЛОСС" (Новосибирск)
26.01. КЧК - ТООО КЦ"СКИФ" (Тула)
26.01 ПК -СОО ЕКК "Виннер" (Екатеринбург)
26.01. КЧК - Фаворит (Москва)
19.01. КЧК - Галактика (Москва)
19.01. ПК - Северная Венеция (Сп-Б)
18.01. КЧК - Кыштым
18.01. КЧК - ДОСААФ (Озерск)
11.01. ПК - Элита (Москва)
05.01. ПК - СОКЦ (Самара)